Chur / SUI Trainingshalle
 
01.10.2022 - 02.10.2022
 
Category Segment     Reports
Elite SIS Männer Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Elite SIS Frauen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Silber A Frauen Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Junioren SIS Frauen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mixed Age SIS Frauen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Interbronze Mädchen Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Intersilber Mädchen Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Silber B Frauen Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Mini SIS Mädchen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Jugend SIS Mädchen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Novice U14 SIS Mädchen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Novice U15 SIS Mädchen Entries Result  
Short program Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Bronze Knaben Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Bronze Mädchen 2010-2012 Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
Bronze Mädchen 2006-2008 Entries Result  
Free Skating Panel of Judges Starting Order / Detailed Classification Judges Scores  (pdf)
 
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
 
DateTimeCategorySegment
01.10.2022
9:00:00Interbronze Mädchen Free Skating
9:53:00Bronze Mädchen 2010-2012 Free Skating
11:01:00Bronze Mädchen 2006-2008 Free Skating
11:19:00Bronze Knaben Free Skating
11:28:00Intersilber Mädchen Free Skating
11:41:00Silber B Frauen Free Skating
11:50:00Silber A Frauen Free Skating
12:31:00Mini SIS Mädchen Short program
13:04:00Jugend SIS Mädchen Short program
14:08:00Mixed Age SIS Frauen Short program
14:36:00Junioren SIS Frauen Short program
15:27:00Novice U14 SIS Mädchen Short program
16:12:00Novice U15 SIS Mädchen Short program
17:17:00Elite SIS Frauen Short program
18:06:00Elite SIS Männer Short program
02.10.2022
9:00:00Novice U14 SIS Mädchen Free Skating
10:03:00Novice U15 SIS Mädchen Free Skating
11:18:00Jugend SIS Mädchen Free Skating
13:00:00Mini SIS Mädchen Free Skating
13:34:00Mixed Age SIS Frauen Free Skating
14:08:00Junioren SIS Frauen Free Skating
15:05:00Elite SIS Frauen Free Skating
15:48:00Elite SIS Männer Free Skating
 
 
© 2022 International Skating Union. All Rights Reserved.