Bellinzona / SUI
21.10.2022 - 23.10.2022
Category
Segment
Reports
Elite SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior SIS Uomini
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Time Schedule (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Time Schedule (pdf)
Junior SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Mixed Age SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Argento A
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronzo
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Senza Test
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Speranze ragazzi U13 SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadetti ragazzi U15 SIS
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice fuori concorso
Entries
Result
Short Program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Mini U12 SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadetti/Novice U15 SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Cadetti/Novice U14 SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Speranze U13 SIS
Entries
Result
Short program
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Argento B
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Interargento
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronzo ragazzi
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronzo
Entries
Result
Free Skating
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
21.10.2022
8:00:00
Senza Test
Free Skating
8:33:00
Interbronzo
Free Skating
10:05:00
Bronzo
Free Skating
12:41:00
Bronzo ragazzi
Free Skating
13:03:00
Argento B
Free Skating
13:03:00
Interargento
Free Skating
13:37:00
Argento A
Free Skating
14:09:00
Mini U12 SIS
Short program
16:27:00
Speranze U13 SIS
Short program
18:13:00
Speranze ragazzi U13 SIS
Short program
18:57:00
Cadetti ragazzi U15 SIS
Short Program
19:10:00
Cadetti/Novice U14 SIS
Short program
21:45:00
Novice fuori concorso
Short Program
22.10.2022
8:00:00
Speranze U13 SIS
Free Skating
10:14:00
Speranze ragazzi U13 SIS
Free Skating
11:04:00
Cadetti ragazzi U15 SIS
Free Skating
11:30:00
Cadetti/Novice U14 SIS
Free Skating
14:12:00
Novice fuori concorso
Free Skating
15:04:00
Cadetti/Novice U15 SIS
Short program
17:06:00
Mixed Age SIS
Short program
19:00:00
Junior SIS
Short program
21:14:00
Junior SIS Uomini
Short program
21:31:00
Elite SIS
Short program
23.10.2022
8:00:00
Mini U12 SIS
Free Skating
10:23:00
Cadetti/Novice U15 SIS
Free Skating
12:40:00
Mixed Age SIS
Free Skating
14:34:00
Junior SIS
Free Skating
16:52:00
Elite SIS
Free Skating
17:30:00
Junior SIS Uomini
Free Skating
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2022
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.