SCHWEIZERMEISTERSCHAFTEN JUGEND + MINI 2018 IM EISKUNSTLAUFEN
25.-27.01.2019, RAPPERSWIL-JONA








TEILNEHMER







Mini U 12 Mädchen



Stand: 08.10.2018






Club Name / Vorname
Geburtsdatum Lizenznummer Trainer
Aarau Graziosi Elisa 9/28/2006 108478 Chiper Gheorghe

Orlando Alissa 9/24/2008 107380 Chiper Gheorghe
Bülach Schori Mila Grace 10/6/2006 106895 Zanta Ekaterina
Champéry Guan Anne 12/22/2006 106942 Bernauer Anna
Chaux-de-Fonds Polyakova Maria 10/12/2007 106992 Ballester Jean-François
Crans-Montana Sierre&Région Schnyder Odeline 7/26/2008 108437 Dorsaz Antoine
Davos Bartelt Jil Naomi 2/20/2007 107275 Caflisch Anna-Barbara

Man Giulia 8/4/2007 107276 Caflisch Anna-Barbara
Dübendorf Bacsa Olivia 9/10/2009 107292 Van Troyen Linda

Bednyagina Nika 3/26/2007 107018 Van Troyen Linda

Brandenburg Anastasia 10/16/2009 108444 Van Troyen Linda

Campell Seraina 9/19/2006 106920 Blazek Lucie-Anne

Fraser Sophia Katerina 8/4/2008 107602 Van Troyen Linda

Markova Antonia 9/17/2006 106397 Van Troyen Linda

Markova Marija 9/17/2006 106398 Van Troyen Linda

Strebel Hana 1/6/2007 106752 Van Troyen Linda
Engelberg Fehn Ella 1/20/2008 108446 Gisler Gabrielle

Okabe Karina 4/16/2007 107466 Gisler Gabrielle

Tischler Jayana 1/24/2008 108336 Gisler Gabrielle
Fribourg & Romont Plüss Elina 9/10/2006 106856 Richard Anouk
Genève Grekul Anna 4/11/2007 106579 Grütter Peter

Mottard Juliette 9/29/2006 106981 Gusmeroli Vanessa
Heuried-Zürich Steinhauer Emily Giulia 9/7/2008 108193 Ruetz Irene

Streuli Noelle 7/24/2007 107496 Ruetz Irene
Küsnacht Lutz Vera Sophie Marianna 11/25/2008 107590 Leroy Richard

Nüesch Taneya 10/2/2006 106437 Leroy Richard

O'Brien Eeva 8/10/2008 107409 Leroy Richard

O'Brien Milla 10/25/2006 106918 Leroy Richard

Van der Geest Ejnie 9/25/2007 107115 Leroy Richard

Zehnder Eline 3/26/2007 106911 Leroy Richard
Laufen Taddio Lena 3/24/2007 107385 Oel-Teuber Anita
Lausanne et Malley Guillarme Maxine 7/8/2006 107271 Delacambre Mathieu
Lugano Batyreva Anna 7/7/2006 108481 Dal Pian Sonia

Biaggini Ginevra 1/22/2008 107289 Dal Pian Sonia

Dermody Rebecca 6/24/2008 107774 Savorgnano Andrea

Jelmini Melody 3/28/2008 106204 Dal Pian Sonia

Mesic Sabina 11/18/2006 105039 Savorgnano Andrea

Patocchi Giada 12/8/2006 106015 Dal Pian Sonia

Vananti Elisa 3/4/2007 107600 Dal Pian Sonia
Mittelland Wiederkehr Naja 9/29/2006 107381 Fiacco Cristiana
Monthey Bontems Lara 7/26/2006 107546 Miotton Eric
Neuchâtel-Sports Aebischer Alice 2/1/2007 107011 Bonnard Françoise

Lorenz Léane 5/11/2007 106995 Loriol Myriam
Rapperswil-Jona Utzinger Chantal 12/7/2006 106424 Weiler Claudia

Winzap Aline 7/31/2006 107622 Weiler Claudia
Schaffhausen Gradinaru Carla Anthea 1/29/2009 108339 Pospelov Alexei
St. Moritz Fischer Felicitas 10/15/2007 108318 Primak Andrej
Winterthur Berter Noemi 8/21/2007 107906 Fürer Daniel

Janser Aaliyah 8/27/2006 107458 Team SkateMotion

Meili Laia 7/31/2006 107460 Team SkateMotion
Yverdon Howald Giada 12/4/2006 107036 Nicodet Yahel
Zug Ackermann Valeria 7/14/2006 107580 Eicher Christina

Kalamujic Nina 1/20/2008 108387 Eicher Christina

Kemppi Sienna 4/20/2007 108394 Eicher Christina

Wikström Meja 5/6/2007 105842 Eicher Christina
Zürich Azcona Ana 7/24/2006 107621 Nardini Nicole
Zürich-Oerlikon Bosanac Julia 4/28/2007 106605 Chiper Gheorghe

Chhing Cécilia 1/28/2009 108346 Chiper Gheorghe

Frei Stella 9/29/2007 107265 Chiper Gheorghe

Immer Lisa 8/22/2006 106498 Chiper Gheorghe

Pazienza Chiara Michaela 11/17/2008 107247 Cariboni Claudia

Sekulovski Eugenia 12/27/2008 107644 Cariboni Claudia

Tscharner Seraina 1/16/2008 105936 Chiper Gheorghe

Tzimpoukakis Leandra 7/14/2009 108412 Chiper Gheorghe






Jugend Mädchen U13










Club Name / Vorname
Geburtsdatum Lizenznummer Trainer
Ascona Franzi Sara 1/30/2006 106794 Sartori Rovero Corine Michele
Basel Koss Mia 8/20/2005 105502 Van Troyen Linda
Bellinzona Genet Sofia 10/18/2005 107472 Dolfini Angelo

Mengoni Lisa 8/9/2005 106522 Dolfini Angelo
Bern Berdat Anaïs 8/11/2005 106471 Kiefer Jacqueline
Chaux-de-Fonds Lachat Zoé 3/15/2006 106567 Ballester Jean-François
Chur Bischof Madlaina 10/3/2005 106848 Andersson Christa

Vasella Vanessa Luisa 3/8/2006 108215 Andersson Christa
Crans-Montana Sierre&Région Jeremic Marta 6/6/2006 107793 Dorsaz Antoine
Dübendorf Bacsa Elina 10/5/2005 106544 Van Troyen Linda

Cosentino Elodie 1/9/2006 106031 Van Troyen Linda

Joos Sarina 6/24/2006 107443 Van Troyen Linda

Kleimenova Elena 3/7/2006 106514 Van Troyen Linda

Shin-Vignaud Alice 9/18/2005 107070 Van Troyen Linda
Fribourg & Romont Curcio Norah 9/15/2005 107470 Richard Anouk

Gauch Laura 10/27/2005 107534 Richard Anouk
Genève Garret Shana 11/20/2005 106984 Grütter Peter
Heuried-Zürich Reidy Marisa 3/6/2006 105909 Ruetz Irene

Ringger Emily 1/26/2006 107032 Ruetz Irene
Illnau-Effretikon Schüpbach Sina 4/20/2006 106449 Moor Sylvia
Küsnacht Holdener Laila 7/1/2005 106165 Leroy Richard

Zehnder Gina 8/5/2005 106329 Leroy Richard
Lausanne et Malley Lehmann Sophie 7/1/2005 106308 Delacambre Mathieu

Menétrey Teana Eliina 6/13/2006 106857 Delacambre Mathieu
Le Locle Guinand Soelly 8/10/2005 107031 Monnard Anne-Marie
Lugano Albisetti Anna 7/5/2005 106014 Dal Pian Sonia

Jelmini Emma-Jane 3/24/2006 105655 Dal Pian Sonia

Rocha Vittoria Pilar 9/9/2005 107601 Dal Pian Sonia
Martigny Clerc Ophélie 9/23/2005 106718 Vedovelli Catia

Mokaeva Badrinur 5/29/2006 106715 Vedovelli Catia

Petrini Alizée 8/13/2005 107150 Vedovelli Catia
Meyrin Banderet Lena 6/11/2006 106999 Hajkova Kamila

Brenner Ashley 10/23/2005 106411 Hajkova Kamila

Kali Nour 7/24/2005 106571 Hajkova Kamila
Mittelrheintal Bergmann Mina 3/25/2006 105818 Romanova Elena
Morges Tanniger Anaïs 7/3/2005 106941 Jaccard Nathalie
Rapperswil-Jona Joaquin Nuria Fina 7/15/2005 106880 Schmidt Monika
Sion Gay Lauriane 11/16/2005 107208 Balmain Brigitte
St. Jakob Basel Cardoso Takken Luana 7/26/2005 108160 Stephan Karin

Erdin Maria-Luisa 10/2/2005 106741 Stephan Karin

Salignon-Stuckart Chloé 11/3/2005 106428 Stephan Karin
Wettingen Hugener Heidi 8/3/2005 106283 Paice Jana
Winterthur Kern Lennia 5/26/2006 107459 Team SkateMotion

Kramer Shana 10/7/2005 107474 Team SkateMotion

Santacroce Estela 11/10/2005 107882 Team SkateMotion
Yverdon Brugger Léa 3/7/2006 107456 Nicodet Yahel
Zug Panarese Juliana 3/4/2006 105704 Eicher Christina
Zürich Luskar Pia 4/28/2006 108256 Nardini Nicole
Zürich-Oerlikon Lodochnikova Anastasia 11/16/2005 106585 Chiper Gheorghe






Jugend Knaben U14










Club Name / Vorname
Geburtsdatum Lizenznummer Trainer
Bellinzona Botvinovskij Nikola 6/22/2008 108473 Dolfini Angelo
Crans-Montana Sierre&Région Evéquoz Maxime 2/16/2006 106358 Dorsaz Antoine
Dübendorf Wiederkehr Laurin 2/10/2006 106545 Van Troyen Linda
Küsnacht Holdener Matteo 7/1/2005 106419 Leroy Richard
Trois-Chêne Eckstein Damien 10/22/2005 107343 Perez Sara
Winterthur Hopkins Sean 11/24/2006 108300 Team SkateMotion
Yverdon Lambercy Jaysen 9/4/2005 104151 Nicodet Yahel
Zürich Hunziker Michael Sascha 3/31/2005 106427 Nardini Nicole
Zürich-Oerlikon Chiper Aurel 4/21/2007 106844 Chiper Gheorghe

Pavlov Georgii 4/11/2006 107035 Chiper Gheorghe